1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 1 Rating 0.00 (0 Votes)

escudoppg

Delegados a la Asamblea Provincial del Poder Popular 2018-2022 

Río Cauto

ÁNGEL LUIS OSORIO RIZO

ÁNGEL LUIS OSORIO RIZO

HAYDEE MARÍA SÁNCHEZ NARANJO

HAYDEE MARÍA SÁNCHEZ NARANJO

REYNALDO MONTOYA CEDEÑO

REYNALDO MONTOYA CEDEÑO

SARA PÉREZ VERDECIA

SARA PÉREZ VERDECIA

YONEISI ALMARALES ALCOLEA

YONEISI ALMARALES ALCOLEA

 

Cauto Cristo

EDELIO SATURNINO MILANÉS SOLÍS

EDELIO SATURNINO MILANÉS SOLÍS

NORBERTO ARMANDO CISNEROS RODRÍGUEZ

NORBERTO ARMANDO CISNEROS RODRÍGUEZ

 

Jiguaní

ISLEIDIS ADIS LEÓN PELEGRINO

ISLEIDIS ADIS LEÓN PELEGRINO

JUAN CARLOS BERENGUER FONSECA

JUAN CARLOS BERENGUER FONSECA

JUAN MANUEL FUENTES GUISADO

JUAN MANUEL FUENTES GUISADO

LUIS ENRIQUE DUANY MACHADO

LUIS ENRIQUE DUANY MACHADO

TERESA LUISA PÉREZ TRINCHET

TERESA LUISA PÉREZ TRINCHET

YANEL ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ

YANEL ÁLVAREZ GÓMEZ

 

Bayamo

ADA LUISA LARA LEÓN

ADA LUISA LARA LEÓN

ANNIA MAIDELÍN GARCÍA FUNDORA

ANNIA MAIDELÍN GARCÍA FUNDORA

ANNIER OLIVA HERRERA

ANNIER OLIVA HERRERA

CARLOS MANUEL NARANJO DÍAZ

CARLOS MANUEL NARANJO DÍAZ

DAYSBEL MARÍA LADRÓN DE GUEVARA PÉREZ

DAYSBEL MARÍA LADRÓN DE GUEVARA PÉREZ

GABRIEL FORNARIS CRUZATA

GABRIEL FORNARIS CRUZATA

GUSTAVO ROSALES MUÑOZ

GUSTAVO ROSALES MUÑOZ

HECTOR DE JESÚS CORDERO HERNÁNDEZ

HECTOR DE JESÚS CORDERO HERNÁNDEZ

IDILMER CORRÍA GONZÁLEZ

IDILMER CORRÍA GONZÁLEZ

ILEANA HORRUITINER GONZÁLEZ

ILEANA HORRUITINER GONZÁLEZ

IRAIDA RAMOS CISNEROS

IRAIDA RAMOS CISNEROS

LUISA ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ

LUISA ALONSO RODRÍGUEZ

LUIS VALENTÍN ARZUAGA ARJONA

LUIS VALENTÍN ARZUAGA ARJONA

MARÍA VICTORIA RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ

MARÍA VICTORIA RODRÍGUEZ GONZÁLEZ

MELBA ROSA POMPA MOJENA

MELBA ROSA POMPA MOJENA

NARCY MARGARITA BUENO FIGUERAS

NARCY MARGARITA BUENO FIGUERAS

OSMEL RAFAEL LIENS CABRERA

OSMEL RAFAEL LIENS CABRERA

PEDRO LUIS CASTRO  VIRELLES

PEDRO LUIS CASTRO VIRELLES

RAFAEL ENRIQUE CARBONELL FONSECA

RAFAEL ENRIQUE CARBONELL FONSECA

ROSA MARIA RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA

ROSA MARIA RODRÍGUEZ GARCÍA

SAMUEL CALZADA DEYUNDEÉ

SAMUEL CALZADA DEYUNDEÉ

SILVIA MARÍA DÍAZ ROJAS

SILVIA MARÍA DÍAZ ROJAS

TERESA OBDULIA ALEAGA GAMBOA

TERESA OBDULIA ALEAGA GAMBOA

YORDELIS HERNÁNDEZ MATOS

YORDELIS HERNÁNDEZ MATOS

 

Yara

 

CELIA LIGNÉ RODRÍGUEZ TORRES

CELIA LIGNÉ RODRÍGUEZ TORRES

FERNANDO ENRIQUE BALIÑO BALLESTER

FERNANDO ENRIQUE BALIÑO BALLESTER

JOSÉ LUIS VEGA PÉREZ

JOSÉ LUIS VEGA PÉREZ

OSNEL GERARDO ZAMORA MARTÍNEZ

OSNEL GERARDO ZAMORA MARTÍNEZ

PEDRO ANTONIO RONDÓN ALARCÓN

PEDRO ANTONIO RONDÓN ALARCÓN

RODOLFO EUDALDO OLIVERA MORENO

RODOLFO EUDALDO OLIVERA MORENO

 

Manzanillo

ANA ISABEL RAMÍREZ SÁNCHEZ

ANA ISABEL RAMÍREZ SÁNCHEZ

ARLET MEDEL FONSECA

ARLET MEDEL FONSECA

DILBERT REYES RODRÍGUEZ

DILBERT REYES RODRÍGUEZ

GEOVANIS RAMÍREZ LAO

GEOVANIS RAMÍREZ LAO

HAROLD PÉREZ TEIRA

HAROLD PÉREZ TEIRA

HÉCTOR CARLOS REMÓN FERNÁNDEZ

HÉCTOR CARLOS REMÓN FERNÁNDEZ

JORGE LUIS DISOTUAR ABAD

JORGE LUIS DISOTUAR ABAD

JUAN MIGUEL CABRALES PERDOMO

JUAN MIGUEL CABRALES PERDOMO

MAGALIS GONZÁLEZ VARGAS

MAGALIS GONZÁLEZ VARGAS

ROSSIO NARANJO FIGUEREDO

ROSSIO NARANJO FIGUEREDO

SARA MARÍA FONSECA TORRES

SARA MARÍA FONSECA TORRES

YADIRA ELIZABETH MENDOZA AGUILERA

YADIRA ELIZABETH MENDOZA AGUILERA

YAMIR RODRÍGUEZ TAMAYO

YAMIR RODRÍGUEZ TAMAYO

 

Campechuela

MAIDA RIVERA GÓMEZ

MAIDA RIVERA GÓMEZ

RAÚL EMILIANO CASTILLO ÁLVAREZ

RAÚL EMILIANO CASTILLO ÁLVAREZ

YANELIS ESPINOSA GUERRA

YANELIS ESPINOSA GUERRA

YUSLEYDIS CASTILLO VERDECIA

YUSLEYDIS CASTILLO VERDECIA

 

Media Luna

DARLIS MORENO CASTELLANO

DARLIS MORENO CASTELLANO

MANUEL SANTIAGO SOBRINO MARTÍNEZ

MANUEL SANTIAGO SOBRINO MARTÍNEZ

YANEISIS MACHADO FIGUEROA

YANEISIS MACHADO FIGUEROA

 

Niquero

DIUVIS NUVIA ÁLVAREZ ORTIZ

DIUVIS NUVIA ÁLVAREZ ORTIZ

LEONARDO RAMÓN LABRADA MESA

LEONARDO RAMÓN LABRADA MESA

NIURKA GARLOBO BAZÁN

NIURKA GARLOBO BAZÁN

YUNAIKA ALARCÓN GUTIÉRREZ

YUNAIKA ALARCÓN GUTIÉRREZ

 

Pilón

IRELA CEDEÑO VARGAS

IRELA CEDEÑO VARGAS

NOEL JULIO AGUILAR MALDONADO

NOEL JULIO AGUILAR MALDONADO

YANETSY TERRY GUTIÉRREZ

YANETSY TERRY GUTIÉRREZ

 

Bartolomé Masó

EMMA LUISA RODRÍGUEZ NARANJO

EMMA LUISA RODRÍGUEZ NARANJO

JORGE LUIS LÓPEZ REYES

JORGE LUIS LÓPEZ REYES

MIGDALIA NÚÑEZ ARISTIGÜÍ

MIGDALIA NÚÑEZ ARISTIGÜÍ

OLGA LIDIA GUERRA GARCÍA

OLGA LIDIA GUERRA GARCÍA

TANIA MARÍA ALMARALES JACAS

TANIA MARÍA ALMARALES JACAS

 

Buey Arriba

JUAN PABLO CASTRO LÓPEZ

JUAN PABLO CASTRO LÓPEZ

OLIVIA DEL CARMEN GONZÁLEZ JEREZ

OLIVIA DEL CARMEN GONZÁLEZ JEREZ

VLADIMIR OROZCO GARCÉS

VLADIMIR OROZCO GARCÉS

 

Guisa

ARIEL FONSECA QUESADA

ARIEL FONSECA QUESADA

DALGIS ISABEL RODRÍGUEZ GALA

DALGIS ISABEL RODRÍGUEZ GALA

MARÍA ELENA HECHAVARRÍA CARRALERO

MARÍA ELENA HECHAVARRÍA CARRALERO

MIGUEL VALDÉS BASALO

MIGUEL VALDÉS BASALO

OSMAIDA ZAMBRANO CORREA

OSMAIDA ZAMBRANO CORREA

 

Pin It